international contemporary art festival | varna | bulgaria | 25 april - 3 may 2014
 
     about us
 
     programme
 
     participants
 
     gallery
 
     partners
 
     archive
 
     contacts
 
     press
 
     news
 
     bg | en
 
 


Adelina Boyanova / Adelina Popnedeleva / Aynur Ruzhdieva / Albena Baeva / Alexi Ivanov / Ala Dehgan (Iran) / Alexander Stoilov / Alexander Yordanov / Antonia Koleva-Nitra / Antonio Keserdzhiev (Bulgaria/France) / Anton Tsanev

Berna Ahmed / Bilyana Rubinova / Boryana Terzieva
D
Daniel Petrov / Denitza Ilieva / Denitza Peicheva / Desislava Nedeva/ Despo Magoni (Greece /USA)/ Deyan Yanev / Diana Rosenova / Daniela Stoynova / Dian Dimov / Dora Palatinus (Hungary)
E
Eliz Muradova / Elitsa Videnova / Elan Jurado  (USA)/ Prof. Emil Popov / Emma Mccagg (USA)
F
Ferran Martin (Spain)
G
Gabriela Mladenova / Gabriela Taneva / Galina Staneva / Gordon Cheung (UK)/ Giulai Aliyev / Georg Petkov
I
Ivanka Mogilska / Ivaylo Hristov / Isabella Assen / Irena Dimitrova / Ilka Koseva / Iskra Sotirova
J
Joaquin Segura  (Mexico

Kamena Yovcheva / Kremena Tsankova / Kaloyan Iliev-Kokimoto / Koh Sang Woo ( South Korea)/ Krassimira Todorova / Konstantina Ivanova / Kiril Asparouhov
L
Lazar Lyutakov (Bulgaria/Austria)/ Lilyana Atanasova
M
Magdalena Milcheva / Martha Sabeva / Yorgakev Martin / Martin Kostov / Martin Trifonov / Maria Krusteva / Marisa Benjamin (Portugal) / Mariana Tsvetanova / Maria Dinova / Maria Iankova / Mariana Sarbova / Maral Aldzhundi / Martian Tabakov / Maya Chukova / Marcon / Medea Iankova / Mary Ann Popova / Milena Hristova / Milena Grigorova / Milen Krastev (Bulgaria / Germany) / Monica Minkova
N
Nadia Venelinova / Nada Nedelkova-Orlova / Nina Dragneva / Nikolay Ninov / Nikolay Djankov / Noah print / Nuno Vicente (France)
O
Olga Georgieva (Bulgaria/Austria)
P
Paolo Vivian (Italy) / Paola Petkova / Pavel Georgiev / Pavel Dimitrov / Patrick Hamilton (Chile)/ Pepa Ivanova (Bulgaria / Belgium) / Petko Todorov / Preslava Stereva / Plexible, Inert
R
Rayme Salim / Radostina Valchanova / Ralitza Petrova / Raya Davidova / Ruben Verdu  (Spain /Venezuela)
S
Sanya Kovatcheva / Sari Tervaniemi (Finland)/ Sirma Anastasova / Svetoslav Stankov / Slav Hristoskov / Stanimir Genov /Stéphanie Roland (Belgium)/ Stilyana Dimitrova / Silvia Salkova / Stella Veselinova (Netherlands) / Slavena Dimova
T
Tanya Yordanova / Tatiana Urumova / Trendafila Trendafilova-Persefi Eskes / Torild Stray (Norway)/ Tzvetoslav Georgiev
V
Valeri Nikolov / Velizar Dimchev (Bulgaria/UK) / Veda Hhristova / Veronika Ivanova / Vienne Chan (Israel) / Viktor  Petkov / Viktoria Georgieva / Vitto Valentinov / Vladimira Slavova / Vladimir Georgiev
Y
Yogan Muller (France)/Yoanna Mihailova/Yulia Krumova/ Yluan Atanasov
Z
Zhana Petrova